SBI JUNIOR ASSOCIATE CLERK MAINS EXAM ADMIT CARD 2019

SBI CLERK MAINS EXAM 2019

 SBI CLERK PET RESULT 2019
SBI CLERK MAINS EXAM 2019

 

Name of Post:

SBI JUNIOR ASSOCIATE CLERK ONLINE FORM 2019

Post Date :12 April 2019 
Post Update Date :15 May 2019 
Short Information :SBI SO State Bank of India Subject to the 2019 Junior Associate Clerk Recruitment Online

 Request Form, are requested. Those candidates will be interested in recruiting after the 

recruitment and have completed all the criteria for education and eligibility and experience.

SBI CLERK PET ADMIT CARD 2019

 

SBI (State Bank of India)

Junior Associates (Customer Sales & Support) Clerk Recruitment 2019

Advt No. CRPD/ CR/2019 Short Details of Notification

 SBI JUNIOR ASSOCIATE CLERK ONLINE FORM 2019 Sarkari Result.desi

Important Dates

  • Application Begin: 12/04/2019
  • Last Date for Apply Online: 03/05/2019
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee: 03/05/2019
  • Prelim Exam Date: June 2019
  • Mains Exam Date: 10/08/2019
  • Admit Card Available: Notified Soon

Application Fee

  • General / OBC / EWS : 750/-
  • SC / ST /PH: 125/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Through Debit Card / Credit Card /

Net Banking Mode OR Pay Through E Challan Mode.

Vacancy Details

 Total Post: 8904 Post

Post NameTotal PostAge Limit
Eligibility

as on 31/08/2019

Junior Associate Clerk

(Sales & Support)

890420-28 Years as on 01/04/2019Bachelor Degree in Science / Arts / Commerce or

Any Stream in Any Recognized University in India.

Category Wise Vacancy Details
GeneralOBCEWSSCSTBacklogSpecial Drive SeatsTotal
364619508531361799251408904

State / Language Wise Vacancy Details

State NameLanguageGenOBCEWSSCSTTotal
Uttar PradeshHindi / Urdu493322119250131197
Madhya PradeshHindi16863426384420
BiharHindi / Urdu5431111801115
RajasthanHindi2401206010278600
DelhiHindi180117436532437
UttarakhandHindi10523183305184
JharkhandHindi / Santhali9528232861235
ChattisgarhHindi9413232773230
TelanganaTelegu / Urdu / Hindi172114426829425
A&L IslandsHindi / English16070200227
Himachal PradeshHindi5526133305132
HaryanaHindi / Punjabi704014280152
Jammu & KashmirUrdu / Hindi191004030440
OdishaOdia14042355677350
ChandigarhHindi / Punjabi18090306036
PunjabPunjabi / Hindi1377033970337
SikkimNepali / English0601000108
Tamil NaduTamil183113427904421
PondicherryTamil030100004
West BengalBengali / Nepali2281245612928565
KeralaMalayalam13166242402247
LakshyadeepMalayalam020000103
MaharashtraMarathi344210787870780
GoaKonkani13030200220
AssamAssamese / Bengali / Bodo13236811721300
Arunachal PradeshEnglish2600502455
ManipurManipuri05010100310
MeghalayaEnglish / Garo/ Khasi11010201125
MizoramMizo0500100410
NagalandEnglish1800401840
TripuraBengali / Kokborok05030010110
KarnatakaKannada200135508035500
Andhra PradeshTelugu / Urdu10368254017253
GujaratGujarati164110412867410
These Candidates Who Need To Apply For The Post Of JUNIOR ASSOCIATE CLERK  on Complete 8904 Posts Should Learn all Info About Emptiness Earlier than Submission Of The Type.

The Candidates Are Strongly Suggested To Fill Online Application Type Without Ready of the Final Date Of Submission. SBI CLERK PET ADMIT CARD 2019

Application Charge Will Be Submitted by means of Credit Card, Debit Card and Internet Banking Solely. Sarkari Result in 2019.

Different Cost Mode will Not Be Accepted. There is no such thing as an Off-line Cost Mode. Candidates Should Learn Application Course of, Eligibility Particulars, and Notification Earlier than Submission Of The Type.

The Class sensible Emptiness Particulars is Properly Talked about Under. SBI CLERK PET ADMIT CARD 2019

After Filling Online Type Fee Cost Process Await The Intimation From The Server. Don’t Press Any Key. After Charge Payment Of The Online Software Form, An E Receipt Will Be Proven On Show.

Please Save It Or Take Printout Of This Receipt For Future Use. It Is Important Step Of The Type. Take A Print Out After Charge Cost Of Entire Software Form.  SBI CLERK PET ADMIT CARD 2019

FOR SBI PO ONLINE APPLICATION CLICK HERE

The Class sensible Emptiness Particulars Is Properly Talked about Above. SARKARIRESULT The Requirement  SBI CLERK Post Is Complete on 8904 Post. sarkariresult 2019The Class Sensible Emptiness Particulars, Qualification Particulars, And All Eligibility Standards Are Nicely Talked about.

  • All the academic {{qualifications}} talked about ought to be from a College/ Institution/Board acknowledged. by Govt. of India/ permitted by Govt. Regulatory Our bodies.  SBI CLERK PET ADMIT CARD 2019
  • All The Candidates’ Particulars And Instructional Deta Which IS Described In The Application Type Ought to Be In Accordance To The Certificates.

APPLICATION DETAILS

  • CANDIDATE REGISTRATION BY FILLING ALL DETAILS
  • NOTE THE REGISTRATION NUMBER AND PASSWORD
  • FILL PERSONAL DETAILS
  • VALID EMAIL ID AND MOBILE NUMBER IS ESSENTIAL
  • UPLOAD SCANNED PHOTO AND SIGNATURE
  • FILL QUALIFICATION AND OTHER DETAILS CAREFULLY
  • FEE PAYMENT
  • SUBMIT APPLICATION FORM
  • TAKE PRINT

INSTRUCTION

  • The candidate should write he determine and date of birth strictly as recorded in the matriculation/ secondary certificates. If any variation within the identify and date of birth is observed on the time of doc verification, his/ her candidature will be canceled.  SBI CLERK PET ADMIT CARD 2019
  • When the appliance is effectively submitted, it will be accepted ‘Provisionally’. Candidate should take the printout of the appliance form for their own records. Printout of the ‘Application Form’ is not required to be submitted to the Fee at any stage.   sakariresult
  • Candidates looking for reservation benefits available for SC / ST/ OBC/ EWS/ PwD must ensure that they’re entitled to such reservation as per eligibility prescribed in the Notice. They should also be in possession of the certificates in the prescribed format in support of their declare.
  • The request for modification/rectification, once submitted, in any particulars of the Application Form, will not under any circumstances be submitted.
  • Applications with blurred {{{{Photograph}}}}/ Signature will be rejected summarily.
  • Candidate Must See The Form Before Submitting the Form Preview Of The Form.  SBI CLERK PET ADMIT CARD 2019

Some Useful Important Links

SBI CLERK MAINS EXAM 2019

Download Mains Exam Admit CardClick Here
Download PET Result Click Here
Download PET Admit CardClick Here
Apply OnlineRegistration | Login
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
en_USEnglish
hi_INहिन्दी en_USEnglish