RRB PARAMEDICAL VARIOUS POST FORM STATUS 2019

RRB PARAMEDICAL VARIOUS POST FORM STATUS 2019

RRB PARAMEDICAL VARIOUS POST FORM STATUS 2019, RRB PARAMEDICAL REQUIREMENT ONLINE FORM 2019 RAILWAY REQUIREMENT BOARD 2019 GET DETAILS OF RRB PARAMEDICAL REQUIREMENT ONLINE FORM 2019 GET APPLICATION LINK OF RRB PARAMEDICAL REQUIREMENT ONLINE FORM 2019

RRB PARAMEDICAL REQUIREMENT ONLINE FORM 2019

RRB PARAMEDICAL VARIOUS POST FORM STATUS 2019
RRB PARAMEDICAL VARIOUS POST FORM STATUS 2019

 

RAILWAY REQUIREMENT BOARD 2019

POST NAME- RRB PARAMEDICAL REQUIREMENT ONLINE FORM 2019

No OF THE POST- 1937

POST DATE- 06 MARCH 2019

LAST DATE- 2 APRIL 2019

There is a Great Opportunity To Become A Part Of  RRB. This Opportunity is Given By RAILWAY. REQUIREMENT BOARD is Required Eligible Candidates For The Post Of PARAMEDICAL VARIOUS POST 2019. The Candidates Who Have Interest in The Vacancy And Who Have Fulfilled  All eligibility Can Read All Notification carefully and can apply through online application form by using under the given link. RRB PARAMEDICAL VARIOUS POST FORM STATUS 2019

RRB PARAMEDICAL REQUIREMENT ONLINE FORM 2019
Sarkari Result.desi

DATES DETAILS

EVENTSDATES
NOTIFICATION RELEASED03/03/2019
APPLICATION BEGINS04/03/2019
APPLICATION CLOSES02/04/2019
LAST DATE OF FEE PAYMENT05/04/2019
LAST DATE OF OFFLINE PAYMENT04/04/2019
 LAST DATE COMPLETE FORM 07/04/2019
CBT EXAM DATE JUNE 2019 (TENTATIVE)
ADMIT CARDMAY 2019
ANSWER KEYAFTER EXAM

 

Those Candidates Who Want To Apply For The Post Of  Paramedical Various Post 2019 on Total  1937 Posts Must Read all Information About Vacancy Before Submission Of The Form. The Candidates Are Strongly Advised To Fill Online Application Form Without Waiting of the Last Date Of Submission. The Application Forms Will Be Filled In Time Period Of   04 March 2019 To  02 April 2019.  RRB PARAMEDICAL VARIOUS POST FORM STATUS 2019

APPLICATION FEE

  •  General / OBC : 500/-
  • SC / ST /PH: 250/-
  • All Category Feminine: 250/-
  • All Economically Backward: 250/-
  • Refund Guidelines: After they Seem the Stage I CBT Examination GeneralOBC: 400/– and Different Category 250/- Refunded

These Candidates Who Want To Apply For The Publish Of BIHAR DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY Publish 2019 on Complete 1676 Posts Ought to Study all Info About Vacancy Earlier than Submission Of The Type. The Candidates Are Strongly Suggested To Fill On-line Application Type With out Ready of the Final Date Of Submission. The Software Types Will Be Crammed In Time Interval Of 11 March 2019 To 31 March 2019. RRB PARAMEDICAL VARIOUS POST FORM STATUS 2019 RRB PARAMEDICAL VARIOUS POST FORM STATUS 2019

After Filling On-line Type Fee Cost Process Await The Intimation From The Server. Don’t Press Any Key. After Charge Payment Of The Online Software Form, An E Receipt Will Be Proven On Show. Please Save It Or Take Printout Of This Receipt For Future Use. It Is Important Step Of The Type. Take A Print Out After Charge Cost Of Entire Software Form.RRB PARAMEDICAL VARIOUS POST FORM STATUS 2019

POST DETAILS-

GENERALOBCEWSSCSTTOTAL
9364191582721511937

 

Post TitleComplete PostAge RestrictEligibility
Health And MalariaInspector Grade328918-33 YrsDegree in Science B.Sc. in Chemistry and One Yr Diploma of Health / Sanitary Inspector OR One Yr NTC Certificates in Health Sanitary Inspector.
Pharmacist Grade III27720-35 Yrs10+2 Intermediate with Science and Diploma in Pharmacy OR Graduation in Pharmacy (B.Pharma)
Lab Assistant Grade II8218-33 Yrs10+2 Intermediate with Science and Diploma in Medical laboratory technology (DMLT) Minimum 1 Yr Certificates Course
Staff Nurse110920-40 YrsGeneral Nursing and Midwifery with Certificates as Registered Nurse OR B.Sc in Nursing (B Grade)
Radiographer6119-31 Yrs10+2 Intermediate with Physics and Chemistry and Diploma in Radiography/ X-Ray Technician/ Radio-diagnosis Technology (Two Yrs Course)
ECG Technician2318-33 Yrs10+2 Intermediate / Graduation in Science/ Certificates/ Diploma/ Degree in ECG Laboratory Technology/ Cardiology/ Cardiology Technician/ Cardiology Techniques. Minimum 1 Yr Certificates Course
Physiotherapist2118-33 YrsBachelor Degree in Physiotherapy and Two Yrs Expertise in Physiotherapy (Private / Govt.)
Lab Superintendent Grade III2518-33 YrsDegree in Science B.Sc in Bio-Chemistry/ Micro Biology/ Life Science / Chemistry and Biology with Diploma in Medical Lab Technology DMLT OR B.Sc in Medical Technology (Laboratory)
Dialysis Technician2020-33 YrsDegree in Science B.Sc and Diploma in Haemodialysis. OR Two Yrs Satisfactory House Training / Expertise in Haemodialysis Work
Extension Educator1122-35 YrsBachelor Degree in Sociology/ Social Work/ Community Education and Two Yr Diploma in Health Education.
Dietician0418-33 YrsDegree in Science B Sc (Science) with PG Diploma in Dietetics One Yr Course ORB.Sc Home Science with M.Sc Home Science (Food and Vitamin)
Dental Hygienist0518-33 YrsDegree in Science (Biology) with 2 Yrs Diploma / Certificates Course in Dental Hygiene with Registered in Dental Council of India as Dental Hygienist with 2 Yrs Expertise.
Optometrist0618-33 YrsDegree in Science B.Sc in Optometry ORDiploma in Ophthalmic Technician and Registered in Council / Licensing body.
Perfusionist0121-40 YrsDegree in Science B.Sc with Diploma in Perfusion Technology OR B.Sc and Three Yrs Expertise in Cardio PulmonaryPump Technician.
Speech Therapist0118-33 YrsDegree in Science B.Sc and Diploma in Audio and Speech Remedy with Two Yrs Expertise in Related Trade.
Woman Health Visitor0218-30 Yrs10+2 Intermediate with Multipurpose Staff Course.

RRB WISE POST DETAILS

Zone / RRB NameGeneralOBCEWSSCSTTotal
RRB Kolkata10359193223236
RRB Mumbai13351222719232
RRB Guwahati5232101706117
RRB Allahabad7743162812176
RRB Chandigarh9046202912197
RRB Chennai8827163309173
RRB Ahmadabad451706050780
RRB Bilaspur220702030640
RRB Bhopal290903050248
RRB Secunderabad4914082120112
RRB Gorakhpur321405090566
RRB Bangalore261204070251
RRB Jammu Srinagar381504080570
RRB Malda270702070245
RRB Ajmer551705080489
RRB Muzaffarpur120603030226
RRB Patna281707170776
RRB Ranchi190902060238
RRB Bhubaneshwar170802040435
RRB Siliguri140902030230

 

The Category wise Vacancy Details Is Well Mentioned Above. The Requirement Of Paramedical Various Post Is Total on  1937 Post. The Category Wise Vacancy Details, Qualification Details, And All Eligibility Criteria Are Well Mentioned. RRB PARAMEDICAL VARIOUS POST FORM STATUS 2019

  • All the educational {qualifications} mentioned should be from a College/ Establishment/ Board
    recognized by Govt. of India/ accepted by Govt. Regulatory Our bodies.
  • All The Candidates’ Details And Educational Deta Which IS Described In The Application Form Should Be According To The Certificates.  RRB PARAMEDICAL VARIOUS POST FORM STATUS 2019
  • Earlier than Submission Of The Form  Candidates Ought to Guarantee That All Details Which Is Stuffed in The Application Form Is Appropriate or Not. After Submission, No Probability Will Be Given For The Correction in The Form in Future.

APPLICATION DETAILS

  • CANDIDATE REGISTRATION BY FILLING ALL DETAILS
  • NOTE THE REGISTRATION NUMBER AND PASSWORD
  • FILL PERSONAL DETAILS
  • VALID EMAIL ID AND MOBILE NUMBER IS ESSENTIAL
  • UPLOAD SCANNED PHOTO AND SIGNATURE
  • FILL QUALIFICATION AND OTHER DETAILS CAREFULLY
  • FEE PAYMENT
  • SUBMIT APPLICATION FORM
  • TAKE PRINT.

INSTRUCTION

    • The candidate should write he determine and date of birth strictly as recorded in the matriculation/ secondary certificates. If any variation within the identify and date of birth is observed on the time of doc verification, his/ her candidature will be canceled.
    • When the appliance is effectively submitted, it will be accepted ‘Provisionally’. Candidate should take the printout of the appliance form for their own records. Printout of the ‘Application Form’ is not required to be submitted to the Fee at any stage. 
    • Candidates looking for reservation benefits available for SC/ ST/ OBC/ EWS/ PwD must ensure that they’re entitled to such reservation as per eligibility prescribed in the Notice. They should also be in possession of the certificates in the prescribed format in support of their declare.
    • The request for modification/rectificationonce submitted, in any particulars of the Application Form, will not under any circumstances be submitted.  RRB PARAMEDICAL VARIOUS POST FORM STATUS 2019
    • Applications with blurred {{{Photograph}}}/ Signature will be rejected summarily.
    • Candidate Must See The Form Before Submitting the Form Preview Of The Form.

RRB PARAMEDICAL VARIOUS POST FORM STATUS 2019

Some Helpful Necessary hyperlink

RRB PARAMEDICAL VARIOUS POST FORM STATUS 2019.

Download Form Status Link Activate on 09/06/2019
 Download Notice Form StatusClick Here
Apply On-line (Registration)Click Here
OTP ActivationClick Here
Login to Complete FormClick Here
Modify / Edit FormClick Here
Obtain NotificationClick Here
Official Web siteClick Here
en_USEnglish
hi_INहिन्दी en_USEnglish