NUCLEAR PCIL EXECUTIVE TRAINEE ONLINE FORM 2019

NUCLEAR PCIL EXECUTIVE TRAINEE ONLINE FORM 2019

NUCLEAR PCIL EXECUTIVE TRAINEE ONLINE FORM 2019
NUCLEAR PCIL EXECUTIVE TRAINEE ONLINE FORM 2019

NUCLEAR PCIL EXECUTIVE TRAINEE ONLINE FORM 2019, REQUIREMENT OF NUCLEAR POWER CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED 2019

Name of Post:

NUCLEAR PCIL EXECUTIVE TRAINEE ONLINE FORM 2019

Post Date :05 April 2019 
Short Information : There’s a Nice Alternative To Turn into a Half Of Requirement of Nuclear Power Corporation of India Limited (NPCIL). Nuclear Power Corporation of India Limited (NPCIL) is Required Eligible candidates For The  Executive  ET Recruitment 2019. The Candidates Who’s Interested Candidate and who Have Fulfilled All Eligibility Standards should Fill On-line Software Type Of The EXECUTIVE TRAINEE By way of beneath Given Hyperlink. NUCLEAR PCIL EXECUTIVE TRAINEE ONLINE FORM 2019

Nuclear Power Corporation of India Limited (NPCIL)

Executive Trainee ET Recruitment 2019 Through GATE

Advt No. : NPCIL/HRM/ET/2019/01 Short Details of Notification

NUCLEAR PCIL EXECUTIVE TRAINEE ONLINE FORM 2019
Sarkari Result.desi

DATES DETAILS

Important Dates

  • Application Begin: 09/04/2019
  • Last Date for Apply Online: 23/04/2019 up to 04:30 PM
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee: 23/04/2019
  • Exam Date: Notified Soon
Application Fee

  • General / OBC : 500/-
  • SC / ST / PH : 0/-
  • All Category Female : 0/-
  • Application Cost Will Be Submitted by the use of Credit score Card, Debit Card and Web Banking Solely. Completely different Value Mode will Not Be Accepted. There is no such thing as such factor as an Off-line Value Mode.

These Candidates Who Need To Apply For The Executive Trainee 2019  on Complete 200 post All the information on emptiness should be learned before submission of the type. The Candidates Are Strongly Instructed To Fill Online Application Type Without Ready of the Final Date Of Submission. The Application Types Will Be Crammed In Time Interval Of 09 April 2019 to 23 April 2019. NUCLEAR PCIL EXECUTIVE TRAINEE ONLINE FORM 2019

Application Charge Will Be Submitted by means of Credit Card, Debit Card and Internet Banking Solely. Different Cost Mode will Not Be Accepted. There is no such thing as an Off-line Cost Mode. SARKARIRESULT 2019 Candidates must learn the course of application, the particular eligibility and notification earlier than the type of application. The Class wise Emptiness Particulars is correctly Talked concerning below

ELIGIBILITY DETAILS

Post NameGenEWSOBCSCSTTotalAgeEligibility
Executive Trainee6315663818200Max 26 Years.BE / B.Tech / M.Tech Degree in Related Branch with Minimum 60% Marks.

The costing process will wait for the server’s intimation after filling in online fees. Don’t press any key. Don’t press any key. After Charge Payment Of The Online Software Form, An E Receipt Will Be Proven On Show. Please Save It Or Take Printout Of This Receipt For Future Use. It Is Important Step Of The Type. Take A Print Out After Charge Cost Of Entire Software Form. NUCLEAR PCIL EXECUTIVE TRAINEE ONLINE FORM 2019

Branch Wise Vacancy Details

Trade / Branch NameGeneralEWSOBCSCSTTotal
Mechanical260627160883
Civil130313070440
Electrical140415080445
Electronics040105030114
Instrumentation0200201005
Chemical040104030113

The Class sensible Emptiness Particulars Is Properly Talked about Above. The Requirement Of Executive Trainee 2019. SARKARIRESULT The post Is Complete on 200 Post. The Class wise Emptiness Particulars, Qualification Particulars, and every one Eligibility Standards square measure Nicely Talked concerning. All the educational }}}}}}} talked regarding need to be from a College/ Institution/ Board.  NUCLEAR PCIL EXECUTIVE TRAINEE ONLINE FORM 2019

  • acknowledged by Govt. of India/ permitted by Govt. Regulatory Our bodies.
  • All The Candidates’ Particulars And Instructional Deta Which IS Described In The Application Type Ought to Be In Accordance To The Certificates. sarkariresult nuclear power corporation
  • No. of posts together with reservation of posts are topic to any variation If any variation inside the establishment and date of birth is ascertained on the time of doc verification, his/ her candidature will be canceled when the appliance is effectively submitted, it will be accepted ‘Provisionally’.

APPLICATION DETAILS

  • CANDIDATE REGISTRATION BY FILLING ALL DETAILS
  • NOTE THE REGISTRATION NUMBER AND PASSWORD
  • FILL PERSONAL DETAILS
  • VALID EMAIL ID AND MOBILE NUMBER IS ESSENTIAL
  • UPLOAD SCANNED PHOTO AND SIGNATURE
  • FILL QUALIFICATION AND OTHER DETAILS CAREFULLY
  • FEE PAYMENT
  • SUBMIT APPLICATION
  • TAKE PRINT

OTHER VACANCIES

IDBI BANK CA VARIOUS POST ONLINE FORM 2019

UPSC GEOLOGIST GEOSCIENTIST ONLINE FORM 2019

UPSC IES/ISS ONLINE FORM 2019

NFL UP MARKETING ONLINE FORM 2019

UPSC COMPUTER OPERATOR ONLINE FORM

INSTRUCTION 

      • The candidate should write he determine and date of birth strictly as recorded in the matriculation/ secondary certificates. If any variation within the identify and date of birth is observed on the time of doc verification, his/ her candidature will be canceled. NUCLEAR PCIL EXECUTIVE TRAINEE ONLINE FORM 2019
      • When the appliance is effectively submitted, it will be accepted ‘Provisionally’.Candidate ought to take the output signal of the appliance kind for his or her own records. Printout of the ‘Application Form’ is not required to be submitted to the Fee at any stage.   
      • Candidates trying to find reservation edges accessible for SC/ ST/ OBC/ EWS/ PwD should make sure that they are entitled to such reservation as per eligibility prescribed within the Notice. sarkari result 2019 They should even be in possession of the certificates within the prescribed format in support of their declare.  
      • The request for modification/rectification, once submitted, in any particulars of the Application Form, will not under any circumstances be submitted.
      • Applications with blurred {{{{{{{{{{Photograph}}}}}}}}}}/ Signature will be rejected summarily. sarkariresult npcil
      • Candidate Must See The Form Before Submitting the Form Preview Of The Form.

SOME USEFUL IMPORTANT LINKS

NUCLEAR PCIL EXECUTIVE TRAINEE ONLINE FORM 2019

Apply Online

 Click Here

Download Notification

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here