JSSC GRADUATE LEVEL RECRUITMENT Apply Online 2019 (Last Date Exteded)

JSSC GRADUATE LEVEL RECRUITMENT Apply Online 2019

JSSC GRADUATE LEVEL RECRUITMENT Apply Online 2019, JSSC GRADUATE LEVEL RECRUITMENT Apply Online, JSSC GRADUATE LEVEL RECRUITMENT Apply Online Sarkariresult 2020, JSSC Graduate Level Various Post Online Form 2019

JSSC GRADUATE LEVEL RECRUITMENT Apply Online 2019
JSSC GRADUATE LEVEL RECRUITMENT Apply Online 2019
Name of Post:JSSC Graduate Level Various Post Online Form 2019
Post Date :13 September 2019 | 06:48 PM
Short Information :Jharkhand Staff Selection Commission JSSC Ranchi Have Invited to Online Application Form for the Regular Recruitment Post of Graduate Level Various Post Under Advt No. 03/2019 Those Candidates Are Interested in the Following Vacancy Can Read the Complete Details and Apply Online.
Sarkari Result, sarkariresult.desi, sarakri result, sarkari result 2019, sarkari result 2020, sarkariresult 2018, latest sarkari result, Admit card, result, latest job government jobs, private jobs, internship, scholarships, admissions, about us
Sarkari Result, sarkariresult.desi, sarkari result, sarkari result 2019, Sarkari result 2020
Jharkhand Staff Selection Commission (JSSC)

JSSC Graduate Level Various Post Online Form 2019

Graduate Level Combined Competitive Recruitment 2019

Advt No. : 03/2019 JGGLCCE Short Details of Notification

WWW.SARKARIRESULT.DESI

Important Dates

  • Application Begin : 18/09/2019
  • Last Date for Apply Online : 12/11/2019
  • Pay Exam Fee Last Date: 16/11/2019
  • Last Date Upload Photo / Sign: 19/11/2019
  • Online Correction Date : 20-22 November 2019
  • Exam Date : Notified Soon
  • Admit Card Available : Notified Soon

Application Fee

  • General / OBC/EWS : 1000/-
  • SC / ST /PH: 250/-
  • Pay the Examination Fee Through Debit Card / Credit Card / Net Banking Only.

Age Limit as on 01/08/2019

  • Minimum Age: 21 Years.
  • Maximum Age: 35 Years (Male)
  • Maximum Age: 38 Years (Female)
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules.

Eligibility

  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream in Any Recognized University in India for JSSC Graduate Level Various Post Online Form 2019.

Vacancy Details Total: 1140 Post for JSSC Graduate Level Various Post Online Form 2019

Post NameGeneralEBC IBC IIEWSSCSTTotal
Assistant Bureau Officer1554238364843362
Block Supply Officer901513221865223
Block Welfare Officer68170131427139
Zone Inspector (Kanoongo)691108161848170
Cooperative Extension Officer971915242462241
Planning Assistant.03010000105
Interested Candidate should Read the Full Notification which is given.

JSSC Graduate Level Various Post Online Form 2019

Some Useful Important Links

HSSC Various 3206 Post Online Form 2019

Apply Online

Click Here

Candidate Login

Click Here

JSSC Best Book for preparation

Click Here

Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

JSSC GRADUATE LEVEL RECRUITMENT 2019

>
EN
HI EN