IBPS PO IX PO Admit Card 2019

IBPS PO IX PO Admit Card 2019

IBPS PO IX PO Admit Card 2019
IBPS PO IX PO Admit Card 2019
Name of Post:

IBPS PO IX PO Admit Card 2019

Post Date :02 August 2019 | 07:02 PM
Post Update Date :30 September 2019 | 07:22 PM
Short Information :Institute of Banking Personnel Selection IBPS Are Invited to Online Application Form for the Probationary Officer / MT Under CRP IX. Those Graduate Candidates Are Interested to the Following Vacancies Can Read the Full Details Before Apply Online.

 

sarkariresult.desi/allahabad-high-court-ro-ca-online-form-2019/

Institute of Banking Personnel Selection (IBPS)

Probationary Officer / Management Trainee Recruitment 2019

IBPS CRP PO/MT-IX Short Details of Notification

Sarkari Result, sarkariresult.desi, sarakri result, sarkari result 2019, sarkari result 2020, sarkariresult 2018, latest sarkari result, Admit card, result, latest job government jobs, private jobs, internship, scholarships, admissions, about us
Sarkari Result, sarkariresult.desi, Sarkari result, Sarkari result 2019, Sarkari result 2020, sarkariresult 2018, latest Sarkari result, Admit card, result, latest job government jobs, private jobs, internship, scholarships, admissions, about us

Download Mobile Apps for the Latest Updates 

Important Dates

  • Application Begin: 07/08/2019
  • Last Date for Apply Online: 28/08/2019
  • Pay Examination Fee: 28/08/2019
  • Pre Exam Training PET: 23-28 September 2019
  • Pre Exam Training Admit Card Available: 16/09/2019
  • Pre CBT Exam Date : 12-13,19-20 October 2019
  • Admit Card Available: 30/09/2019
  • Mains Exam Date: 30/11/2019

Application Fee

  • General / OBC/ EWS : 600/-
  • SC / ST /PH: 100/-

Payment Mode

  • Pay the Examination Fee Through Debit Card / Credit Card / Net Banking Fee Mode Only.

Vacancy Details Total: 4336 Post

Post NameGenOBCEWSSCSTTotalAge Limit
Eligibility
Probationary Officer2031904432670299433620-30 Years as on 01/08/2019
  • Bachelor’s Degree in Any Stream in Any Recognized University in India.

Bank Wise Vacancy Details

Bank NameGeneralEWSOBCSCSTTotal
Allahabad Bank AB203501357537500
Bank of India (BOI)583891115858899
Bank of Maharashtra (BOM)14335945226350
Canara Bank (CB)203501357537500
Corporation Bank (Corp Bank)6215402211150
Indian Bank201491337337493
Oriental Bank of Commerce (OBC)12229794822300
UCO Bank261501185318500
Union Bank of India (UBI)2536515911453644

Interested Candidate Can Read the Full Notification Before Apply Online.

Some Useful Important Links

Download Pre Exam Admit CardClick Here
Download Pre Exam Training PET Admit Card 2019 (Only for SC, ST, PH, Minority)Click Here
Apply OnlineRegistration | Login
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

 

>
EN
HI EN