ESIC Various Paramedical Post 2019 Online Form

ESIC Various Paramedical Post 2019 Online Form

Name of Post:ESIC Various Paramedical Post 2019 Online Form
Post Date :23 December 2018 | 03:37 PM
Short Information :Employee State Insurance Corporation ESIC Online Are Invited Various Paramedical Post Recruitment in ESIC Various States. Those Candidates Are Interested in the Following Vacancy in the Various States in Pan India and Completed the All Eligibility Criteria Can Read the Full Notification and Apply Online.

Employee State Insurance Corporation (ESIC)

Staff Nurse and Other Various Paramedical Post Recruitment 2019

Short Details of Notification

Sarkariresult.desi

Important Dates

  • Application Begin: December 2018
  • Last Date for Apply Online: 21/01/2019
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee: 24/01/2019
  • Exam Date: Notified Soon

Application Fee

  • General / OBC : 500/-
  • SC / ST / Female : 250/-
  • Pay the Examination Fee Through Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking Fee Mode Only
Age Limit as on 21/01/2019

  • Minimum Age: 18 Years.
  • Maximum Age: Post Wise.
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules
Eligibility

  • 10+2 Intermediate, Degree, Diploma, Certificate Post Wise Eligibility.
  • For Details Read the Notification.

State Wise Vacancy Details Total: 1007 Post

Post NameUPBiharMPDelhiUttarakhandJharkhandChattisgarhRajasthanHaryana
Lab Technician0201020000020
Lab Assistant0020516000030
ECG Technician09020110010020
Dietician0100100010010
Physiotherapist0201002000010
Pharmacist (Allopathic)314132480123160906
Pharmacist (Ayurvedic)0000400000
Pharmacist (Homeo)0000500000
OccupationalTherapist020001000010
Staff Nurse170103631930226179306
O.T. Assistant07010121000050
JR. MRT0001020000
HomeopathyPharmacist000100000
Blood Bank Technician00001000010
Medical Social Worker00001000010
Audiometric Technician0000000010
Optometrist00001000010
Total Post22415110630603513312112

For Category Wise Vacancy Details Must Read the Full Notification

Interested Candidate Can Read the Full Notification Before Apply Online.

Some Useful Important Links

Apply Online

Click Here

Download Notification

Uttar Pradesh | Uttarakhand | Bihar Jharkhand | Rajasthan |Madhya Pradesh | Chattisgarh Haryana | Delhi

Official Website

Click Here

ESIC Various Paramedical Post 2019 Online Form