DELHI POLICE MTS TRADE TEST ADMIT CARD 2019

DELHI POLICE MTS TRADE TEST ADMIT CARD

 DELHI POLICE MTS TRADE TEST ADMIT CARD
DELHI POLICE MTS TRADE TEST ADMIT CARD

Name of Post:

Delhi Police MTS Recruitment Online Form 2017

Post Date :

09 December 2017 | 11:00 AM

Short Information :

Delhi Police Department Have Invited to Online Application Form for the Recruitment Post of Multi Tasking Staff MTS Recruitment All Civilian. Those Candidates Are Interested in the Following Eligibility Form and Completed the All Eligibility Criteria. They Can Read the Full Notification Before Apply Online.

Delhi Police (DP)

Multi Tasking Staff MTS Recruitment 2017

Short Details of Notification

Sarkari Result, sarkariresult.desi, sarakri result, sarkari result 2019, sarkari result 2020, sarkariresult 2018, latest sarkari result, Admit card, result, latest job government jobs, private jobs, internship, scholarships, admissions, about us
Sarkari Result, sarkariresult.desi, Sarkari result, Sarkari result 2019, Sarkari result 2020, sarkariresult 2018, latest Sarkari result, Admit card, result, latest job government jobs, private jobs, internship, scholarships, admissions, about us

 WWW.SARKARIRESULT.DESI

Important Dates

  • Press Release Issued: 09/12/2017
  • Application Begin: 17/12/2017
  • Last Date for Apply Online: 16/01/2018
  • Last Date Fee Payment: 16/01/2018
  • Exam Date: Notified Soon

Application Fee

  • General / OBC : 100/-
  • SC / ST : 0/- (Exempted)
  • Pay the Examination Fee Through Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking or Pay Fee Through Offline E Challan Mode

Vacancy Details Total: 707 Post

Post NameGenOBCSCSTTotalEligibilityAge Limit
Cook (Rasoiya)1271020717253Class 10 Exam Passed in Any Recognized Board in India

OR

I.T.I. Certificate in Related Post / Trade

Age: 18-27 as on 16/01/2018
Water Carrier2720050254
Safai Karamchari119620551237
Mochi070400314
Dhobi3423020968
Tailor (Darji)0904010216
Daftari010100103
Mali080600216
Barber (Nai)2204070639
Carpenter (Badhai)05020007
READ FULL NOTIFICATION CAREFULLY

BEFORE SUBMISSION OF THE FORM 

DELHI POLICE MTS RESULT 2019

Some Useful Important Links

Download Trade Test Admit Card

Click Here

Download  Result

Click Here

Download  Answer Key

Click Here

Download Admit Card

Click Here

Download Notification

Click Here

Download Press Release

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

>
EN
HI EN