CHATTISGARH PSC MAINS EXAM ADMIT CARD 2019

CHATTISGARH PSC MAINS EXAM ADMIT CARD 2019

CHATTISGARH PSC MAINS EXAM ADMIT CARD 2019
CHATTISGARH PSC MAINS EXAM ADMIT CARD 2019
Name of Post:Chhattisgarh PCS CGPCS Pre Result, Mains Online Form 2019
Post Date :03 October 2018  
Post Update Date :08 May 2019  
Short Information :Chhattisgarh Public Service Commission CGPSC Online Are Invited Online Application Form for the State Service Prelim Examination 2018-2019. Those Candidates Are Interested in the Following Vacancy and Completed the All Eligibility Criteria Can Read the Full Notification and Apply Online.  CHATTISGARH PSC MAINS EXAM ADMIT CARD 2019

CHATTISGARH PSC MAINS EXAM ADMIT CARD 2019, CHATTISGARH PCS MAINS ONLINE FORM 2019, Chhattisgarh Public Service Commission (CGPCS), State Service Prelim Exam Recruitment 2018

Chhattisgarh Public Service Commission (CGPCS)

State Service Prelim Exam Recruitment 2018

Advt No. : 07/2018 Short Details of Notification

Sarkari Result, sarkariresult.desi, sarakri result, sarkari result 2019, sarkari result 2020, sarkariresult 2018, latest sarkari result, Admit card, result, latest job government jobs, private jobs, internship, scholarships, admissions
Sarkari Result.desi
Important Dates

  • Notification Issued: 01/10/2018
  • Application Begin: 07/12/2018
  • Last Date for Online Form: 05/01/2019
  • Last Date Fees Payment: 05/01/2019
  • Last Date Online Correction: 08-14 January 2019
  • Prelim Exam Date: 17/02/2019
  • Answer Key Available: 01/03/2019
  • Mains Application Begin: 07/05/2019
  • Last Date for Online Form: 07/06/2019
  • Mains Exam Date: 23-26 July 2019
Application Fee

  • General / Other State: 400/-
  • Reserve Category: 300/-
  • Correction Charge: 15/-
  • Pay the Examination Fee Through CASH at MP Online and Chhattisgarh Authorised KIOSK or Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking, E Challan

Vacancy Details Total: 160 Post

Post NameGenSCSTOBCBacklogTotalEligibility
State Civil Services0100200003Bachelor Degree in Any Stream in Any Recognized University in India Age Limit as on 01/01/2018 Min Age: 21 Years Max Age: 28 Years for Police Post Max Age: 38 Years for All Other Post Age Relaxation Extra Only for Chhattisgarh Domicile Candidates
State Police Services04020201009
State Account Services040103010312
District Jail Superintendent020010003
District Fighter (City Service)01000001
Commercial Tax Officer03010201007
Assistant Registrar (Cooperative)01000001
C.G. Subordinate (Account Service)070205032242
Inspector Commercial Tax17051206040
Inspector Excise09030703022
Dy. Registrar02001010105
Assistant Jail Superintendent05020502014

Interested Candidates Can Read the Full Notification Before Apply Online

OTHER LINKS

FSSI VARIOUS POST ONLINE FORM 2019

UPSC GEOLOGIST GEOSCIENTIST ONLINE FORM 2019

UPSC IES/ISS ONLINE FORM 2019

UPSC COMPUTER OPERATOR ONLINE FORM

APPLICATION DETAILS

  • CANDIDATE REGISTRATION BY FILLING ALL DETAILS
  • NOTE THE REGISTRATION NUMBER AND PASSWORD
  • FILL PERSONAL DETAILS
  • VALID EMAIL ID AND MOBILE NUMBER IS ESSENTIAL
  • UPLOAD SCANNED PHOTO AND SIGNATURE
  • FILL QUALIFICATION AND OTHER DETAILS CAREFULLY
  • FEE PAYMENT
  • SUBMIT APPLICATION
  • TAKE PRINT

INSTRUCTION 

      • The candidate should write he determine and date of birth

strictly as recorded in the matriculation/ secondary certificates.

If any variation within the identify and date of birth is observed

on the time of doc verification, his/ her candidature will be canceled

CHATTISGARH PCS MAINS ONLINE FORM 2019

      • When the appliance is effectively submitted, it will be accepted ‘Provisionally’.

Candidate ought to take the output signal of the appliance kind for his or her own records.

Printout of the ‘Application Form’ is not required to be submitted to the Fee at any stage.   

      • Candidates trying to find reservation edges accessible for SC/ ST/ OBC/ EWS/PwD should make sure that they are entitled to such reservation as per eligibility prescribed within

the Notice. They should even be in possession of the certificates within the prescribed format

in support of their declare.  CHATTISGARH PSC MAINS EXAM ADMIT CARD 2019

      • The application to change/rectify the application shall under no circumstances be filed once it has been submitted, in any particulars of the application form.
      • Applications with blurred {{{{{{{{{{Photograph}}}}}}}}}}/ Signature will be rejected summarily.
      • Candidate Must See The Form Before Submitting the Form Preview Of The Form.

Some Useful Important Links

CHATTISGARH PSC MAINS EXAM ADMIT CARD 2019

Download Mains Exam Admit CardClick Here
Download Mains Exam ScheduleClick Here
Apply Online MainsClick Here
Download Mains NotificationClick Here
Download Pre ResultClick Here
Download Answer KeyClick Here
Download Admit CardClick Here
For Online CorrectionClick Here
Apply OnlineRegistration | Login
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

 

EN
HI EN