BPSC 64 MAINS EXAM ADMIT CARD 2019 PHOTO/SIGN CORRECTION NOTICE

BPSC 64 MAINS EXAM ADMIT CARD 2019

BPSC 64 MAINS EXAM DATE 2019, BPSC 64 MAINS EXAM ONLINE APPLICATION FORM 2019, REQUIREMENT OF BIHAR PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION 2019,GET DETAILS OF BPSC 64 MAINS EXAM ONLINE APPLICATION FORM 2019,GET APPLICATION LINK OF BPSC 64 MAINS EXAM ONLINE APPLICATION FORM 2019

BPSC 64 MAINS EXAM DATE 2019

BPSC 64 MAINS EXAM ONLINE APPLICATION FORM 2019
BPSC 64 MAINS EXAM ONLINE APPLICATION FORM 2019

 

REQUIREMENT OF BIHAR PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION 2019

POST NAME –  BPSC 64 MAINS EXAM ONLINE APPLICATION FORM 2019

POST DATE – 24 FEBRUARY 2019

POST UPDATE DATE – 25 April 2019

No. OF POST – 1395

LAST DATE – 26/03/2019

There’s a Nice Alternative To Turn into a Half Of BIHAR DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY (BDST) 2019. BIHAR DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY (BDST)  is Required Eligible candidates For The LECTURER AND PROFESSOR ASSISTANT 2019. The Candidates Who’s Interested Candidate and who Have Fulfilled All Eligibility Standards should Fill On-line Software Type Of The BPSC Assistant Engineer By way of beneath Given Hyperlink. BPSC 64 MAINS EXAM ONLINE APPLICATION FORM 2019

 BPSC 64 MAINS EXAM ONLINE APPLICATION FORM 2019
Sarkari Result.desi

DATES DETAILS

EVENTS

DATES

APPLICATION STARTS

03/08/2018

APPLICATION CLOSES

30/08/2018

LAST DATE FOR FEE PAYMENT

03/09/2018

LAST DATE TO COMPLETE FORM

10/09/2018

ADMIT CARD

28/11/2018

EXAM DATE

16/12/2018

MAINS EXAM APPLICATION BEGIN

12/03/2019

APPLICATION CLOSES

26/03/2019

LAST DATE FOR FEE PAYMENT

02/04/2019
LAST DATE OF RECEIPT

15/04/2019

Application Charge

  • General / OBC/ Other State : 600/-
  • SC / ST /PH: 150/-
  • Feminine Candidate (Bihar Dom.): 150

The appliance payment might be accepted by means of debit card/bank card and internet banking solely. Different cost modes won’t be accepted. Examination date shall be NOTIFIED SOON. The candidates who want to apply for the Various Post. read all of the eligibility details and application course of earlier than the submission of the shape. The all post particulars in accordance with the class is well talked about under. BPSC 64 MAINS EXAM DATE 2019

These Candidates Who Need To Apply For The Post Of  BPSC VARIOUS Post 2019 on Complete  1395 Posts Must Learn all Info About Vacancy Earlier than Submission Of The Form. The Candidates Are Strongly Suggested To Fill Online Application Form Without Waiting of the Last Date Of Submission. The Application Forms Will Be Stuffed In Time Interval Of  12 March 2019 To 26 March 2019 BPSC 64 MAINS EXAM DATE 2019

POST DETAILS

Post Name

Whole PostAge Restrict as on 01/08/2018

Eligibility

Varied Post Below 64th Pre 2018

1395

  • Minimal Age : 20,21,22 (Pose Wise)
  • Most Age: 37 Male
  • Most Age: 40 Feminine
  • Age Leisure Extra
  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream in Any Acknowledged College in India.
  • Only for Police Division Post
  • Height: 5 Feet 5 Inch
  • Chest: 32 Inch

 

TOTAL POSTGENERALOBCEBCOBC FEMALESCST
13957201242574723706

APPLICATION PROCESS

  • CANDIDATE REGISTRATION BY FILLING ALL DETAILS
  • NOTE THE REGISTRATION NUMBER AND PASSWORD
  • FILL PERSONAL DETAILS
  • VALID EMAIL ID AND MOBILE NUMBER IS ESSENTIAL
  • UPLOAD SCANNED PHOTO AND SIGNATURE
  • FILL QUALIFICATION AND OTHER DETAILS CAREFULLY
  • FEE PAYMENT
  • SUBMIT APPLICATION FORM
  • TAKE PRINT

CATEGORY WISE DETAILS

Post TitleGenBCEBCBC (Feminine)SCSTWholeMin. Age
Dy. Superintendent of Police20050800704020
Jail Guard010000100222
Commercial Tax Officer030104010101022
Income Officer3143211023910157122
Provide Inspector11027440141022322
Block SC / ST Welfare Officer6010280519012221
Probation Officer1704060105013421
Assistant Registrar08030800502422
Administrative Officer130304010402525
District Minority Welfare Officer03001001010622
Registrar01030100300822
Department Officer02000000222
Assistant Director of Social Safety0901040001422
Rural Improvement Officer13040300102121
Labor Enforcement Officer270403041505321
Decrease Election Officer040101001010822
Planning Officer060103002011322
District Audit Officer0002010100422
Block Minority Welfare Officer3809130212017522
Block Panchayat Raj Officer67161208260413321
City Executive officer04000200100721

After Filling On-line Form Payment Fee Process Watch for The Intimation From The Server. Do not Press Any Key. After Fee Payment Of The Online Application Form, An E Receipt Will Be Proven On Show. Please Save It Or Take Printout Of This Receipt For Future Use. It Is Important Step Of The Form. Take A Print Out After Fee Payment Of Entire Application Form. BPSC 64 MAINS EXAM DATE 2019

INSTRUCTION

    • The candidate should write he determine and date of birth strictly as recorded in the matriculation/ secondary certificates. If any variation within the identify and date of birth is observed on the time of doc verification, his/ her candidature will be canceled.
    • When the appliance is effectively submitted, it will be accepted ‘Provisionally’. Candidate should take the printout of the appliance form for their own records. Printout of the ‘Application Form’ is not required to be submitted to the Fee at any stage.  BPSC 64 MAINS EXAM DATE 2019
    • Candidates looking for reservation benefits available for SC/ ST/ OBC/ EWS/ PwD must ensure that they’re entitled to such reservation as per eligibility prescribed in the Notice. They should also be in possession of the certificates in the prescribed format in support of their declare.
    • The request for modification/rectificationonce submitted, in any particulars of the Application Form, will not under any circumstances be submitted.
    • Applications with blurred {{{Photograph}}}/ Signature will be rejected summarily.
    • Candidate Must See The Form Before Submitting the Form Preview Of The Form.

Some Helpful Necessary Hyperlinks

BPSC 64 MAINS EXAM DATE 2019

 

 Download Mains Exam Admit Card

  Click Here

 Download Mains Photo & Sign Correction Notice

  Click Here

 Download Mains Exam Date

  Click Here

Apply On-line (Mains)

  Click Here

Obtain Mains Notification

Click Here

Obtain Pre Result

Click Here

Download Pre Last Answer Key

Click Here

Obtain Pre GS Answer Key

Click Here

Download Objection Format

Click Here

Download Pre Admit Card

Click Here

Instruction to Download Admit Card

Click Here

Instruction for Filling Mains Exam

Click Here

Download Exam Date Notice

Click Here

Download Rejected Candidate List

Click Here
Apply On-line

Registration | Login

Pay Examination Payment

Click Here
Download Date Prolonged Notice

Click Here

Download Notification

Click Here
Official Web site

Click Here

EN
HI EN