BIHAR VIDHANSABHA DRIVER INTERVIEW SCHEDULE 2019

BIHAR VIDHANSABHA DRIVER ADMIT CARD 2019

BIHAR VIDHANSABHA DRIVER ADMIT CARD 2019
BIHAR VIDHANSABHA DRIVER ADMIT CARD 2019
Name of Post:Bihar Vidhan Sabha Various Group D Post Recruitment 2018 Driver Admit Card 2019
Post Date :19 October 2018
Post Update Date :27 May 2019
Short Information :Bihar Vidhansabha Sachivalaya Are Invited Online Application Form for the Driver and Group D Various Post Recruitment in Bihar Sachivalaya Vacancy 2018 Those Candidates Are Interested to the Following Recruitment and Completed the All Eligibility Criteria Can Read the Full Notification and Apply Online

BIHAR VIDHANSABHA DRIVER ADMIT CARD 2019, Bihar Vidhan Sabha (Sachivalaya) 2019, Group D Various Post Recruitment 2018

Bihar Vidhan Sabha (Sachivalaya)

Group D Various Post Recruitment 2018

Advt NO. : 04/2018 Short Details of Notification

Sarkari Result, sarkariresult.desi, sarakri result, sarkari result 2019, sarkari result 2020, sarkariresult 2018, latest sarkari result, Admit card, result, latest job government jobs, private jobs, internship, scholarships, admissions, about us
Sarkari Result.desi
Important Dates

  • Application Begin: 23/10/2018
  • Last Date for Apply Online: 22/11/2018 up to 05:00 PM Only
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee: 22/11/2018
  • Exam Date Driver DL Verification: 08-17 June 2019
Application Fee

  • General / OBC : 100/-
  • SC / ST /PH: 25/-
  • All Category Female: 25/-
  • Pay the Examination Fee Through Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking or Pay Through Offline E Challan Fee Mode Only

Vacancy Details Total: 166 Post | Age Limit as on 01/08/2018

Age Limit: 18-37 Years

Post NameGenOBCEBCBC FemaleSCSTTotalEligibility
Office Attendant5201304190290
  • Class 10 High School / Matric Exam Passed in Any Recognized Board in India.
Office Attendant (Watchman)05002002009
Office Attendant (Sweeper)010404010010
Office Attendant (Gardener)1002040103020
Office Attendant (Farash)02002002006
Library Attendant0301010101007
Sequence Distributor0501020101010
Driver090010103014
  • Class 10 High School with Valid Driving License LMV / HVM.

Interested Candidate Can Read the Full Notification Before Apply Online.

 

 

Some Useful Important Links

BIHAR VIDHANSABHA DRIVER ADMIT CARD 2019

Download Interview ScheduleClick Here
Download ResultClick Here
Download Admit CardClick Here
Download Notice for DriverClick Here
Apply OnlineClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

 

 

 

 

en_USEnglish
hi_INहिन्दी en_USEnglish